Судьи:

Симона Фанчелло  (Италия)

Меля (Польша)

Юлия Спесивцева (Германия) 

Алексей Гоцуляк ( Украина, Одесса)

Александр Леонтьев (Беларусь, Минск)

 Сергей Старикович (Беларусь, Минск)

Егор Вышегородцев (Россия, Москва)

Владислав Бородинов (Россия, Москва)

Лев Пьянков (Россия, Москва)

Александр Жигарев (Россия, Челябинск)

Александр Лебедев (Россия, Москва)

Екатерина Петренко (Россия, Москва)

Илья Асонов (Россия, Москва)

Виктория Рудковская (Россия, Москва)

Артур Потавцев (Россия.Брянск)

Михаил Писанец (Россия,Тула) 

Елена Фокина (Россия, Владикавказ)

Павел Малов (Россия, Москва)

Сергей Михеев (Россия, Москва)

Олег Кудинов (Россия, Москва)

Мария Гальцева (Россия, Москва)

Татьяна Чалбасова (Россия, Москва)

Дмитрий Сызранцев (Россия, Москва)

Александр Чесноков (Россия, Москва)

Светлана Афанасьева (Россия, Москва)

Николай Говоров (Россия, Москва)

Дмитрий Дивцов (Россия, Москва)

Алексей Клюев (Россия, Московская обл)

Дина Ходос (Россия, Москва)

Милена Телятникова (Россия, Москва)

 

Валерия Бушуева ( Россия , Санкт-Петербург )

Евгений Смагин (Россия, Санкт-Петербург )

Ксения Нецветаева (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Алексей Беляев  (Россия, Ленинградская обл)

Герман Мажирин (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Любовь Миронова (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Олег Дашкевич (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Татьяна Суслова (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Сергей Оводов (Россия, Ленинградская обл)

Дарья Герасимова  (Россия, Ленинградская обл)

Илья Маковский  (Россия, Ленинградская обл)

Анастасия Федотовская  (Россия, Ленинградская обл)

Роман Попов (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Эдуард Жигурт (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Федор Артемьев (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Агеева Наталья (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Анна Степанова (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Сергей Степовой (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Алина Малецкая (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Александр Радюш (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Алиса Радюш (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Юлия Мартынова (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Денис Мартынов(Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Александр Зуев (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Екатерина Курепина (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Артем Нарыжнев (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Федор Алтухов (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

Главный судья соревнований: Виталий Головин (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)

список судей будет редактироваться и пополняться ...